Liturgical Ministry Schedule

March 6March 7March 7
Mass TimeSaturday
5PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Sunday
11:00AM
SacristanC. PetersSr. C. GretkaM.A. Cole
Lector T. SmithJ. PenkalaV. Vozniak
Eucharistic
Ministers
J. & D. StanolisH. & K. GillSr. M. Cieslinski,
Sr. C. Gretka
Ministers of
Hospitality
D. Gerulski,
M & B Windy
C, D & Y NeilL. Mena, J. Swincicki
& D. Rivet
Cross BearerM. KnoxM. SuchyJ. Vozniak

March 13March 14March 14
Mass Time Saturday 
  5 PM
Sunday
  8:30 AM
Sunday
  11 AM
SacristanJ. StanolisY. NeilSr. C. Gretka
Lector R. SpormanD. NeilT. Baker
Eucharistic
  Ministers
Sr. C. Gretka
S. LaBo
Sr. C. Gretka,
R.Retlewski
Sr. M. Cieslinski
Sr. C. Gretka
Ministers of
  Hospitality
M. Knox,
P. Koczenacz
C. Peters
R. Collier, M.LeFave
M. Lefevre
J. Kwapiszewski
J.& A. Staudacher
Cross BearerM. Windy E. LaPlant R. Campbell

March 20March 21March 21
Mass Time Saturday
  5 PM
Sunday
  8:30 AM
Sunday
  11 AM
SacristanR. WasmerD. AschM.A. Cole
Lector B. WindyJ. PiggottR. Campbell
Eucharistic
  Ministers
Sr. C. Gretka
S. LaBo
Y. Neil,
R. Retlewski
M. Fox, A. Herm
Ministers of
  Hospitality
M. Knox
P. Koczenasz
C. Peters
R. Collier
M. LaFave
M. LeFevre
J.Kawpiszewski
J.& A. Staudacher
Cross Bearer   C. PetersD. Neil   D. Hamel  
March 27March 28 March 28
Mass Time Saturday
  5 PM
Sunday
  8:30 AM
Sunday
  11 AM
SacristanC. PetersY. NeilR. Wasmer
Lector 1D. StanolisK. WahrA. Herm
Lector 2 & 3 (Passion)Sr. C.Gretka,
M. Smekar
H. Gill
Sr. C. Gretka
Sr. C. Gretka
P. Lucke
Eucharistic
  Ministers
D & M KnoxD. Asch, K. GillM.A. Cole,
D. Maxson
Ministers of
  Hospitality
D. Gerulski
M.&B.Windy
M & N Suchy
B. Walters
D. & S. Hamel
J. Swincicki
Cross BearerJ. StanolisE. LaPlantJ.Kwapiszewski
April 10April 11April 11
Mass TimeSaturday
5PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Sunday
11AM
SacristanJ. StanolisD. AschSr. C. Gretka
Lector B. DuemlerK. GillA. Miller
Eucharistic
Ministers
Sr. C. Gretka,
T. Sullivan
E. & K. LaPlantM.A. Cole
M. Fox
Ministers of
Hospitality
M. Knox
P. Koczenacz
C. Peters
T. Buchalski,
B.&D. Callaghan
D. Rivet
J.&A. Staudacher
Cross BearerD. KnoxY. NeilR. Grzegorczyk
April 17April 18April 18
Mass TimeSaturday
5PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Sunday
11AM
SacristanR. WasmerY. NeilM.A. Cole
Lector M. SmekarD. NeilP. Lucke
Eucharistic
Ministers
J. Stanolis,
T. Sullivan
H. & K. GillA. Herm,
D. Maxson
Ministers of
Hospitality
M. Knox
M & B Windy
T. Buchalski
B.&D. Callaghan
D. Rivet
J.&A. Staudacher
Cross BearerD. StanolisC. NeilS. Hamel
April 24April 25April 25
Mass TimeSaturday
5PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Sunday
11AM
SacristanSr. C. GretkaSr. C. GretkaSr. C. Gretka
Lector S. LaBoR. MaierN. Rivet
Eucharistic
Ministers
M. & D. Knox D. Asch
R. Retlewski
Sr. M. Cieslinski
Sr. C. Gretka,
Ministers of
Hospitality
D. Gerulski
P. Koczenasz
C. Peters
C.,D. & Y. NeilD & S Hamel
L. Mena
Cross BearerR. WasmerR. NeilD. Rivet
Mass TimeSaturday
5PM
Sunday
8:30AM
Sacristan
Lector
Eucharistic
Ministers

Ministers of
Hospitality
Mass TimeSaturday
5PM
Sunday
8:30 AM
Sunday
11AM
Sacristan
Lector
Eucharistic
Ministers
Ministers of Hospitality